CRÒNIQUES DELS EQUIPS

RESULTATS / CLASSIFICACIONS - CAP DE SETMANA: 17/18 de Març de 2018




Fotografia: 

 

PRIMERA NACIONAL

 

CVB Barça B 
IBSA CV ACE GC vs CVB Barça B: - ().

 

Classificació:

1 DSV CV SANT CUGAT B
2 CN SABADELL A
3 CV VALL D'HEBRON
4 CVB BARÇA B
5 CH BORDILS
6 UBE L'ILLA GRAU
7 CV MONJOS PANSALUD VITALITY
8 CV PREMIÀ DE DALT
9 CECELL LLEIDA
10 CV MATARÓ
11 IBSA CV ACE GC
12 PHISIUP ZARAGOZA

 

SÈNIOR - 1a DIVISIÓ / 2a fase

 

* Grup: CAMPIONAT

CVB Barça 
CVB Barça vs CV Sant Boi: 3-1 (25-18/25-21/26-28/25-21).

 

 Classificació:

1 CV MOLINS
2 CV SANT BOI
3 GET BLUME VOLEIBOL
4 DSV CV SANT CUGAT
5 CLUB VÒLEI OLOT
6 VÒLEI SANT ESTEVE
7 CVB BARÇA
8 VÒLEI VILASSAR

 

SÈNIOR - 2a DIVISIÓ / 2a fase

 

* Grup: ASCENS

CVB Barça Grana 
Voleibol Sant Just Groc vs CVB Barça Grana: 3-2 (25-19/25-13/19-25/19-25/15-13).

 

Classificació:

1 CE EDUVOLEI AMETLLA
2 ST. TROP'LLORET
3 CV BARBERÀ
4 VOLEIBOL SANT JUST GROC
5 CEV L'HOSPITALET
6 CV ARENYS
7 CVB BARÇA GRANA
8 CV GAVÀ B

 

JUVENIL - 1a DIVISIÓ / 2a fase

 

* Grup: CAMPIONAT

CVB Barça
CECELL Lleida vs CVB Barça: 0-3 (18-25/16-25/14-25).

 

Classificació:

1 DSV CV SANT CUGAT
2 CVB BARÇA
3 CV VALL D'HEBRON
4 CV PREMIÀ DE DALT
5 CV ESPLUGUES
6 VOLEIBOL SANT JUST
7 AEC VALLBONA GRANOLLERS
8 CECELL LLEIDA

 

JUVENIL - 2a DIVISIÓ / 2a fase

 

* Grup: ASCENS 2

CVB Barça Blau
CVB Barça Blau vs CV Sant Boi: 3-1 (16-25/25-23/25-22/27-25).

 

Classificació:

1 CV VALL D'HEBRON GROC
2 CVB BARÇA BLAU
3 CV ESPLUGUES B
4 CV SANT BOI
5 CV LLORET
6 CEV L'HOSPITALET
7 CV GAVÀ VERMELL
8 AEE ESCOLA PIA GRANOLLERS


* Grup: PERMANÈNCIA 3

CVB Barça Grana
CV Vilafranca Verd vs CVB Barça Grana: 3-2 (16-25/25-23/24-26/25-21/15-12).

 

Classificació:

1 CVB BARÇA GRANA
2 CV VILAFRANCA VERD
3 VÒLEI SANT FRUITOS
4 CV PREMIÀ DE DALT B
5 CV VILADECANS
6 CV SANT MARTI
7 CV MOLINS VERMELL
8 VÒLEI VILASSAR B

 

JUVENIL - 3a DIVISIÓ / 2a fase

 

* Grup: ASCENS 3

CVB Barça Pro
AEE Elisabeth Salou vs CVB Barça Pro: 3-2 (25-14/20-25/26-24/21-25/15-13).

 

Classificació:

1 VÒLEI ELS ARCS - JOVENTUT LES CORTS
2 CV BARBERÀ B
3 AEE ELISABETH SALOU
4 SAFA GAVÀ
5 CVB BARÇA PRO
6 CV SANT BOI B
7 CLUB VÒLEI LA PALMA
8 DSV CV SANT CUGAT BRONZE

 

CADET - 1a DIVISIÓ / 2a fase

 

* Grup: CAMPIONAT

CVB Barça
CECELL Lleida vs CVB Barça: (Ajornat a 25/3/2018).

 

Classificació:

1 DSV CV SANT CUGAT
2 CV ESPLUGUES
3 CV VALL D'HEBRON
4 CECELL LLEIDA
5 VÒLEI SANT JUST
6 CVB BARÇA
7 AEC VALLBONA GRANOLLERS
8 CV PREMIÀ DE DALT

 

CADET - 2a DIVISIÓ / 2a fase

 

* Grup: ASCENS 2

CVB Barça Blau
CVB Barça Blau vs CV Sant Boi: 0-3 (14-25/16-25/17-25).

 

Classificació:

1 CV SANT BOI
2 CV LLORET
3 CEV L'HOSPITALET
4 CV ESPLUGUES B
5 CV GAVÀ VERMELL
6 AEE ESCOLA PIA GRANOLLERS
7 CVB BARÇA BLAU
8 CV VALL D'HEBRON GROC


* Grup: PERMANÈNCIA 3

CVB Barça Grana
CV Vilafranca Verd vs CVB Barça Grana: 0-3 (16-25/15-25/19-25).

 

Classificació:

1 AE MOLINS
2 CVB BARÇA GRANA
3 VÒLEI SANT FRUITÓS
4 CV VILADECANS
5 CV VILAFRANCA VERD
6 VÒLEI VILASSAR B
7 CV PREMIÀ DE DALT B
8 CV SANT MARTÍ

 

CADET - 3a DIVISIÓ / 2a fase

 

* Grup: ASCENS 3

CVB Barça Pro
AEE Elisabeth Salou vs CVB Barça Pro: 1-3 (23-25/25-14/17-25/19-25).

 

Classificació:

1 SAFA GAVÀ
2 VÒLEI ELS ARCS - JOVENTUT LES CORTS
3 CLUB VÒLEI LA PALMA
4 CVB BARÇA PRO
5 CV SANT BOI
6 CV BARBERÀ B
7 DSV CV SANT CUGAT BRONZE
8 AEE ELISABETH SALOU