CRÒNIQUES DELS EQUIPS

RESULTATS / CLASSIFICACIONS - CAP DE SETMANA: 24/25 de Març de 2018




Fotografia: 

 

PRIMERA NACIONAL

 

CVB Barça B 
CV Vall d'Hebron vs CVB Barça B: - ().

 

Classificació:

1 DSV CV SANT CUGAT B
2 CN SABADELL A
3 CV VALL D'HEBRON
4 CVB BARÇA B
5 CH BORDILS
6 UBE L'ILLA GRAU
7 CV MONJOS PANSALUD VITALITY
8 CV PREMIÀ DE DALT
9 CECELL LLEIDA
10 CV MATARÓ
11 IBSA CV ACE GC
12 PHISIUP ZARAGOZA

 

SÈNIOR - 1a DIVISIÓ / 2a fase

 

* Grup: CAMPIONAT

CVB Barça 
DSV CV Sant Cugat vs CVB Barça: 3-0 (25-23/25-16/25-23).

 

 Classificació:

1 GET BLUME VOLEIBOL
2 CV MOLINS
3 DSV CV SANT CUGAT
4 CV SANT BOI
5 CLUB VÒLEI OLOT
6 VÒLEI SANT ESTEVE
7 VÒLEI VILASSAR
8 CVB BARÇA

 

SÈNIOR - 2a DIVISIÓ / 2a fase

 

* Grup: ASCENS

CVB Barça Grana 
CVB Barça Grana vs ST. Trop'Lloret: 1-3 (26-24/20-25/19-25/14-25).

 

Classificació:

1 CE EDUVOLEI AMETLLA
2 ST. TROP'LLORET
3 CV BARBERÀ
4 VOLEIBOL SANT JUST GROC
5 CEV L'HOSPITALET
6 CV ARENYS
7 CVB BARÇA GRANA
8 CV GAVÀ B

 

JUVENIL - 1a DIVISIÓ / 2a fase

 

* Grup: CAMPIONAT

CVB Barça
Voleibol Sant Just vs CVB Barça: 1-3 (14-25/25-21/17-25/17-25).

 

Classificació:

1 DSV CV SANT CUGAT
2 CVB BARÇA
3 CV VALL D'HEBRON
4 CV PREMIÀ DE DALT
5 CV ESPLUGUES
6 VOLEIBOL SANT JUST
7 AEC VALLBONA GRANOLLERS
8 CECELL LLEIDA

 

JUVENIL - 2a DIVISIÓ / 2a fase

 

* Grup: ASCENS 2

CVB Barça Blau
CV Esplugues B vs CVB Barça Blau: 0-3 (17-25/22-25/13-25).

 

Classificació:

1 CVB BARÇA BLAU
2 CV VALL D'HEBRON GROC
3 CV ESPLUGUES B
4 CV SANT BOI
5 CV LLORET
6 CEV L'HOSPITALET
7 CV GAVÀ VERMELL
8 AEE ESCOLA PIA GRANOLLERS


* Grup: PERMANÈNCIA 3

CVB Barça Grana
CVB Barça Grana vs CV Molins Vermell: 3-2 (24-26/23-25/25-18/25-19/15-10).

 

Classificació:

1 CVB BARÇA GRANA
2 CV VILAFRANCA VERD
3 CV PREMIÀ DE DALT B
4 CV VILADENCANS
5 VÒLEI SANT FRUITOS
6 CV SANT MARTI
7 CV MOLINS VERMELL
8 VÒLEI VILASSAR B

 

JUVENIL - 3a DIVISIÓ / 2a fase

 

* Grup: ASCENS 3

CVB Barça Pro
CVB Barça Pro vs CV Barberà B: 3-2 (14-25/16-25/25-15/25-22/15-10).

 

Classificació:

1 VÒLEI ELS ARCS - JOVENTUT LES CORTS
2 CV BARBERÀ B
3 AEE ELISABETH SALOU
4 SAFA GAVÀ
5 CVB BARÇA PRO
6 CLUB VÒLEI LA PALMA
7 CV SANT BOI B
8 DSV CV SANT CUGAT BRONZE

 

CADET - 1a DIVISIÓ / 2a fase

 

* Grup: CAMPIONAT

CVB Barça
Vòlei Sant Just vs CVB Barça: 0-3 (27-29/27-29/18-25)

 

Classificació:

1 DSV CV SANT CUGAT
2 CV VALL D'HEBRON
3 CECELL LLEIDA
4 CV ESPLUGUES
5 CVB BARÇA
6 VÒLEI SANT JUST
7 AEC VALLBONA GRANOLLERS
8 CV PREMIÀ DE DALT

 

CADET - 2a DIVISIÓ / 2a fase

 

* Grup: ASCENS 2

CVB Barça Blau
CV Esplugues B vs CVB Barça Blau: 3-2 (25-12/22-25/15-25/25-11/15-08).

 

Classificació:

1 CV SANT BOI
2 CV LLORET
3 CEV L'HOSPITALET
4 CV ESPLUGUES B
5 CV GAVÀ VERMELL
6 AEE ESCOLA PIA GRANOLLERS
7 CVB BARÇA BLAU
8 CV VALL D'HEBRON GROC


* Grup: PERMANÈNCIA 3

CVB Barça Grana
CVB Barça Grana vs AE Molins: 3-0 (25-13/25-16/25-21).

 

Classificació:

1 CVB BARÇA GRANA
2 AE MOLINS
3 VÒLEI SANT FRUITÓS
4 CV VILAFRANCA VERD
5 CV VILADECANS
6 VÒLEI VILASSAR B
7 CV PREMIÀ DE DALT B
8 CV SANT MARTÍ

 

CADET - 3a DIVISIÓ / 2a fase

 

* Grup: ASCENS 3

CVB Barça Pro
CVB Barça Pro vs CV Barberà B: 3-2 (25-14/13-25/19-25/25-13/15-06).

 

Classificació:

1 VÒLEI ELS ARCS - JOVENTUT LES CORTS
2 SAFA GAVÀ
3 CLUB VÒLEI LA PALMA
4 CVB BARÇA PRO
5 CV SANT BOI
6 CV BARBERÀ B
7 DSV CV SANT CUGAT BRONZE
8 AEE ELISABETH SALOU